CLB CUP 2009

CLASSE 1

CONDUTTORE

CANE

04/4 S.Canzian

20/6 Suisio

21/6 Suisio

04/7 Secchia

06/9 Denice

03/10 S.Giustina

04/10 S.Giustina

17/10 Misano

18/10 Misano

01/11 Ovada

05/12 Merate

06/12 Merate

TOT

Alberto Germagnoli

Shawn

5,0

4,0

3,0

2,0

 

2,0

2,5

2,0

3,5

1,5

3,5

4,5

33,5

Stefano Tomaselli

Sweep

 

0,0

2,0

0,0

3,5

0,0

6,5

5,0

2,5

4,5

 

3,5

27,5

Aurelio Sonzogni

Chayenne

 

3,0

6,0

 

0,0

 

8,5

0,0

0,5

7,5

1,5

0,0

27,0

Giovanni Birlini

Jack

 

0,0

0,0

 

0,0

 

0,0

3,0

5,5

5,5

 

1,5

15,5

Andrea Corrubolo

Lass

 

 

0,0

 

 

4,0

9,5

 

 

0,0

 

 

13,5

Daniele Casali

Astro

 

 

4,0

 

0,0

 

1,5

 

1,5

0,0

0,0

6,5

13,5

Maia Igne

Shake

 

 

5,0

 

 

3,0

0,0

4,0

0,0

 

 

 

12,0

Laura Caroli

Bastet

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

4,5

1,0

4,5

 

0,0

0,0

10,0

Carla Gallini

Jan

 

0,0

1,0

 

 

5,0

3,5

 

 

0,0

 

 

9,5

Mattia Monacchini

Lace

 

 

 

3,0

 

6,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,0

Arlindo Follador

Sendy

0,0

1,0

0,0

0,0

 

 

7,5

 

 

 

 

 

8,5

Matejka Tomazin

Blyth

0,0

 

 

 

 

7,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

 

 

 

7,0

Andrea Balugani

Indi

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

 

 

6,5

 

 

6,5

Giovanni Rossini

Smarty

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,5

 

0,0

 

 

 

5,5

Vanessa dalla Valle

Kind

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,5

5,5

Giorgio Pinto

Bill

 

0,0

0,0

 

4,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,5

Giorgio Pinto

Sue

 

 

 

 

1,5

0,0

0,5

0,0

 

2,5

 

 

4,5

Giovanni Canopoli

Rhys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

4,5

 

4,5

Andrea Corrubolo

Glen

4,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,0

Claudio Gobbi

Fly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,5

 

0,5

4,0

Lyuba Musso

Ben

 

 

 

4,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,0

Giorgio Pinto

Moss

 

 

 

 

2,5

1,0

0,0

0,0

 

 

 

 

3,5

Giovanni Canopoli

Flash

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

3,5

 

3,5

Chiara Zane

Happy

3,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,0

Claudio Gobbi

Qeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

2,5

2,5

Barbara Cristallini

Ambra

2,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,0

Francesca Scotti

Susie

 

2,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,0

Giorgio Pinto

Sam

 

 

 

 

0,5

 

 

 

 

0,5

 

 

1,0

Roberto Ferrari

Glen

 

 

 

1,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,0

Roberto Lorenzon

Rhyl

1,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,0

Alba Marta

Gwen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,5

0,0

0,5

Adriano Miclaucich

Indi

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Alberto Stimamiglio

Juky

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Andrea Balugani

Face

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Andrea Balugani

Rais

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

0,0

 

 

0,0

Andrea Corrubolo

Moss

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

0,0

Arlindo Follador

Napp

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Borut Trampuz

Pascal

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Ezio Pedrazani

Louise

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Francesca Scotti

Sibi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

 

 

 

0,0

Francesco Montagnana

Nicolò

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Mirco Lulli

Tot

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Miriana Nicolosi

Meg

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Paola Arcaini

Rio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

0,0

Paolo Borgatta

Nell

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Roberta Elia

Mad

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

0,0

0,0

0,0

Stefania Zamboni

For U

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Andrea Mettifogo

Terry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

Gianluigi Bertazzoli

Bowie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

0,0

 

CLASSE 2

CONDUTTORE

CANE

04/4 S.Canzian

20/6 Suisio

21/6 Suisio

4/10 S.Giustina

17/10 Misano

18/10 Misano

01/11 Ovada

TOT

Aurelio Sonzogni

Mia

 

2,0

2,0

3,5

1,5

0,5

0,0

9,5

Andrea Corrubolo

Glen

 

 

1,0

4,5

 

 

0,0

5,5

J.Pierre Cavicchioli

Phanotm

 

 

 

2,5

0,5

1,5

 

4,5

Lyuba Musso

Ben

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

3,5

3,5

Akaena Bragagnini

Dew

2,0

 

 

0,5

 

 

 

2,5

Andrea Balugani

Unico

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

2,5

2,5

Mattia Monacchini

Lace

 

 

 

1,5

 

 

0,5

2,0

Borgatta Paolo

Nell

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,5

1,5

Magdalena Tortschanoff

Dee

1,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,0

Martina Bossi

Homar

0,0

1,0

 

0,0

0,0

0,0

 

1,0

Alvaro Ferretti

Glen

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Enzo Fani

Scott

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Mario Sartorio

Mina

 

0,0

0,0

 

 

 

 

0,0

Michele Panicucci

Artù

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

0,0

Gianluigi Bertazzoli

Ace

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

0,0

0,0

 

CLASSE 3

CONDUTTORE

CANE

5/4 S.Canzin

20/6 Denice

21/6 Denice

4/10 S.Giustina

17/10 Misano

18/10 Misano

31/10 Ovada

TOT

Moreno Simonelli

Lad

 

4,5

4,0

8,5

4,0

6,0

7,5

34,5

Moreno Simonelli

Lynn

 

0,5

8,0

9,5

1,0

5,0

4,5

28,5

Martina Bossi

Charlie

2,5

3,5

 

3,5

5,0

3,0

 

17,5

Paolo Gottardello

Kel

1,5

 

0,0

10,5

0,0

4,0

0,0

16,0

Giovanni Birlini

Jeil

 

0,0

1,0

2,5

0,0

0,0

8,5

12,0

Andrea Corrubolo

Bred

5,5

 

 

5,5

 

 

0,0

11,0

Patrick Palmeri

Scott

 

2,5

 

7,5

0,0

1,0

 

11,0

Lyuba Musso

Daffyd

 

 

 

6,5

 

 

3,5

10,0

Alberto Germagnoli

Tweed

3,5

1,5

3,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

8,0

Alberto Stern

Tweed

 

 

7,0

 

 

 

 

7,0

Luca Fini

Dan

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

6,5

6,5

Claudio Parodi

Gwen

 

 

 

0,5

6,0

 

0,0

6,5

Andreas Schiess

Elias

 

 

6,0

 

 

 

 

6,0

Alvaro Ferretti

Mirk

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

5,5

5,5

Andreas Schiess

Kaila

 

 

5,0

 

 

 

 

5,0

Roberto Costa

Dolly

4,5

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

4,5

Patrick Palmeri

Shanie

 

0,0

0,0

4,5

 

 

 

4,5

Giorgio Pinto

Taff

 

0,0

0,0

0,0

3,0

0,0

 

3,0

Claudio Parodi

Victor

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

2,5

2,5

Adriano Miclaucich

Babs

0,5

 

0,0

1,5

 

 

 

2,0

Giorgio Pinto

Cap

 

0,0

0,0

0,0

2,0

0,0

 

2,0

Alberto Stern

Jimmy

 

 

2,0

 

 

 

 

2,0

Giorgio Pinto

Cora

 

 

 

 

0,0

2,0

 

2,0

Luca Fini

Taff

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

1,5

1,5

Mattia Monacchini

Viv

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,5

0,5

Luca Fini

Mela

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Mirco Lulli

Tweed

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

Massimo Pierani

Leo

 

 

0,0

0,0

 

0,0

 

0,0

Susan Woodard

Bonnie

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

0,0

0,0

Susan Woodard

Moll

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

0,0

0,0

Lyuba Musso

Mac

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

0,0

0,0

Giorgio Pinto

Billy

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

0,0

 

0,0

Lyuba Musso

Ben

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0