Gara amichevole – 31 Ottobre 2009 – OVADA (Al) – CLASSE 3

Giudice: Frank Sattertwhaite (UK)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Conduttore

Nome Cane

Sesso

OR

L

F

D

S

P

Note

Tot.

Birlini Giovanni

Jail

M

17

9

17

30

9

10

 

92

Simonelli Moreno

Valent Lad

M

19

10

16

25

10

10

OLF 45

90

Fini Luca

Dan

M

15

10

18

27

10

10

OLF 43

90

Ferretti Alvaro

Mirk at Cambiano

M

20

10

17

28

4

10

 

89

Simonelli Moreno

Lyn di Cambiano

F

18

9

19

24

10

7

 

87

Musso Lyuba

Daffyd of Fieschi

M

15

8

17

27

10

10

 

87

Parodi Claudio

Victor dei Fieschi

M

15

10

14

27

9

10

 

85

Fini Luca

Taff

M

20

10

18

28

3

5

 

84

Monacchini Mattia

Viv

F

13

10

17

22

10

10

 

82

Parodi Claudio

Calderdale Gwen

F

19

10

18

25

0

9

Time

81

Musso Lyuba

Mac of Fieschi

M

20

10

13

26

2

10

 

81

Gottardello Paolo

Kelpie dei Lancià

F

19

10

16

24

0

10

Time

79

Musso Luyba

Ben of Fieschi

M

1

9

16

27

10

10

 

73

Woodard Susan

Tanhill Moll

F

14

8

14

24

0

10

Time

70

Woodard Susan

Bonnie Bon

F

20

7

11

17

0

10

Time

65

Germagnoli Alberto

Tweed

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

Ret.

0

Corrubolo Andrea

Brad

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

Assente

0

Punteggio massimo

 

20

10

20

30

10

10

100

 

OR = outrun – L = lift – F = fetch – D = drive – S = single – P = pen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gara Ufficiale ENCI – 1 Novembre 2009 – OVADA (AL) – CLASSE 2

Giudice: Frank Sattertwhaite (UK)

 

 

 

 

 

Conduttore

Nome Cane

Sesso

OR

L

F

D

S

P

Note

Tot.

Musso Lyuba

Ben of Fieschi

M

16

10

17

30

10

10

 

93

Balugani Andrea

Unico dei Fieschi

M

17

10

17

28

6

10

 

88

Borgatta Paolo

Nell of Fieschi

F

19

10

15

21

0

10

Time

75

Monacchini Mattia

Lace di Cambiano

F

18

10

11

18

9

7

 

73

Sonzogni Aurelio

Mia

F

17

10

11

20

3

9

 

70

Bertazzoli Gianluigi

Best Ace of Clover Corner

M

20

7

11

19

0

7

Ret.

64

Corrubolo Andrea

Glen

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

Assente

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

Punteggio massimo

 

20

10

20

30

10

10

100

 

OR = outrun – L = lift – F = fetch – D = drive – S = shedding – P = pen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gara Ufficiale ENCI – 1 Novembre 2009 – OVADA (AL) – CLASSE 1

Giudice: Frank Sattertwhaite (UK)

 

 

 

 

 

Conduttore

Nome Cane (sesso)

Note

OR

L

F

D

P

ST.

Tot.

 

Sonzogni Aurelio

Chayenne

F

20

7

14

27

5

10

83

 

Balugani Andrea

Indy dei Fieschi

M

16

10

17

26

10

3

82

 

Birlini Giovanni

Rob detto Jack

M

18

8

16

23

6

10

81

 

Tomaselli Stefano

Sweep

M

17

10

10

22

10

10

79

 

Gobbi Claudio

Fly

F

17

10

10

18

10

10

75

 

Pinto Giorgio

Sue at the Ranch

F

18

8

16

11

10

10

73

 

Germagnoli Alberto

Shawn Derry

M

18

6

10

16

9

10

69

 

Pinto Giorgio

Sam of Ranch

M

1

10

12

22

10

10

65

 

Casali Daniele

Astro di Cambiano

M

15

7

4

25

3

10

64

 

Arcaini Paola

Rio

M

1

10

15

12

6

10

54

 

Balugani Andrea

Rais dei Fieschi

M

6

10

10

11

6

8

51

 

Pinto Giorgio

Moss at Bordercollieranch

M

6

10

12

16

0

0

44

Time

Gobbi Claudio

Queenofffaires di Cambiano

F

12

10

16

0

0

0

38

Ret.

Gallini Carla

Jan to casabocci

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Assente

Corrubolo Andrea

Lass

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Assente

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Casali Daniele

Crystal Cristallina

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Disq.

Punteggio massimo

 

20

10

20

30

10

 

90

 

OR=Outrun – L=Lift – F=Fetch – D=Drive -P=Penning